Is Terry's Chocolate Orange Segsations 300G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Milk Fat, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Rice Flour, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, E476, E471), Orange Oil, Flavourings, Lactose (From Milk), Salt, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Milk Chocolate Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Terry's Chocolate Orange Segsations 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terry's Chocolate Orange Segsations 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Terry's Chocolate Orange Segsations 300G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


