Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Terry's Chocolate Orange Toffee Crunch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (from Milk), Vegetable Fat (palm, Shea Nut), Milk Fat, Glucose Syrup, Butterfat, Emulsifier (soya Lecithins, E476), Orange Oil, Flavouring. May Contain Nuts, Cereals.

Check Terry's Chocolate Orange Toffee Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Terry's Chocolate Orange Toffee Crunch | Spoonful