Is Terry's Chocolate Oranges, Orange Flavored Dark Chocolate, 6.17 oz Packages (Pack of 3) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bittersweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Orange Oil, Contains: Milk, Soy, Manufactured On Equipment That Processes Tree Nuts And Wheat

Check Terry's Chocolate Oranges, Orange Flavored Dark Chocolate, 6.17 oz Packages (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Terry's Chocolate Oranges, Orange Flavored Dark Chocolate, 6.17 oz Packages (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping