Is Terrys Chocolate Segsations 240G .. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Milk Fat, Vegetable Fats (Palm Shea), Rice Flour, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithins, E476, E471), Orange Oil, Lactose (From Milk), Salt, Flavouring, Carbon Dioxide, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 14% Minimum, Milk Chocolate Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Terrys Chocolate Segsations 240G .. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terrys Chocolate Segsations 240G .. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Terrys Chocolate Segsations 240G .. is available at 2 retailers
TescoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetCitrus
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


