Is TERRY'S, DARK CHOCOLATE, ORANGE, ORANGE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, ORANGE OIL, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), NONFAT MILK.
Check TERRY'S, DARK CHOCOLATE, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TERRY'S, DARK CHOCOLATE, ORANGE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TERRY'S, DARK CHOCOLATE, ORANGE, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


