Is Terry's Orange Dark Noir Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Orange Flavour, Natural Flavour, *may Contain Skim Milk Powder. Contains Milk, Soy. May contain Tree Nuts, Wheat.

Check Terry's Orange Dark Noir against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go