Is Terry's Orange Mini Eggs 70g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Rice Starch, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Natural Orange Oil, Glazing Agent (Gum Arabic), Flavouring, Colours (Carmine, Carotenes), In the Chocolate Part: Milk Solids 26% minimum, Cocoa Solids 28% minimum, Milk Chocolate contains Vegetable Fats in Addition to Cocoa Butter
Check Terry's Orange Mini Eggs 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terry's Orange Mini Eggs 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


