Is Tesco 10 Mild Cheddar Slices Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Fat Hard Mild White Cheddar Cheese. Made Using Irish Milk. Contains Milk.

Check Tesco 10 Mild Cheddar Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking