Is Tesco 10 Peppermint Candy Canes 125G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Flavouring, Colour (Beetroot Red).
Check Tesco 10 Peppermint Candy Canes 125G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 10 Peppermint Candy Canes 125G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco 10 Peppermint Candy Canes 125G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go


