Is Tesco 10 Unsmoked Bacon Medallions Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (89%), Water, Salt, and Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).

Check Tesco 10 Unsmoked Bacon Medallions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSide Dish