Is Tesco 10 Unsmoked Bacon Medallions Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (89%), Water, Salt, and Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).

Check Tesco 10 Unsmoked Bacon Medallions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSide Dish