Is Tesco 100% Pressed Tomato Juice 1 Litre Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Tomato Juice (99%), Salt.
Check Tesco 100% Pressed Tomato Juice 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 100% Pressed Tomato Juice 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco 100% Pressed Tomato Juice 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


