Is Tesco 100% Pressed Tomato Juice 1 Litre Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Tomato Juice (99%), Salt.
Check Tesco 100% Pressed Tomato Juice 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 100% Pressed Tomato Juice 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco 100% Pressed Tomato Juice 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


