Is Tesco 100% Pure Squeezed Pink Grapefruit Juice 1 Litre Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pink Grapefruit Juice (100%).
Check Tesco 100% Pure Squeezed Pink Grapefruit Juice 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 100% Pure Squeezed Pink Grapefruit Juice 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco 100% Pure Squeezed Pink Grapefruit Juice 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


