Is Tesco 12 British Pork Meatballs 336g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork Shoulder (89%), Water, Rice Flour, Dextrose Powder, Salt, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Onion Powder, White Pepper, Rapeseed Oil, Yeast Powder, Nutmeg, Sage, Sugar, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Coriander, Yeast, Stabiliser (Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose), Parsley, Maize Starch, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Psyllium Husk Powder.
Check Tesco 12 British Pork Meatballs 336g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 12 British Pork Meatballs 336g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco 12 British Pork Meatballs 336g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyHerbaceous
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSandwich


