Is Tesco 15 Chocolate Cornflake Clusters Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Milk Chocolate (60%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Dried Skimmed Milk , Milk Fat, Milk Sugar, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins)], Maize, Sugar, Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Dextrose, Iron, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12.
Check Tesco 15 Chocolate Cornflake Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 15 Chocolate Cornflake Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco 15 Chocolate Cornflake Clusters is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


