Is Tesco 16 Spicy Chorizo Slices 80G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork, Salt, Smoked Paprika (2%), Flavouring, Dextrose, Garlic, Cayenne Pepper, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Nutmeg, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Oregano.

Check Tesco 16 Spicy Chorizo Slices 80G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco 16 Spicy Chorizo Slices 80G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking