Is Tesco 18 Pork Sausages 1.022Kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (72%), Water, Pea Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Rice Flour, Parsley, Stabilisers (Disodium Diphosphate, Trisodium Diphosphate), Yeast Extract, White Pepper, Flavouring, Yeast, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Black Pepper, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Nutmeg Extract, Mace Extract.
Check Tesco 18 Pork Sausages 1.022Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 18 Pork Sausages 1.022Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco 18 Pork Sausages 1.022Kg is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


