Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco 2 Baked Potatoes With Cheddar 450G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato, Skimmed Milk , Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (6%), Salt, White Pepper.

Check Tesco 2 Baked Potatoes With Cheddar 450G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco 2 Baked Potatoes With Cheddar 450G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Tesco 2 Baked Potatoes With Cheddar 450G | Spoonful