Is Tesco 2 British beef half pounder Burger 454g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Beef (86%), Water, Maize Starch, Rice Flour, Salt, Yeast Powder, Onion Powder, Sugar, Black Pepper, Paprika, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Rapeseed Oil, Maltodextrin, White Pepper, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Bay, Black Pepper Extract, Flavouring.
Check Tesco 2 British beef half pounder Burger 454g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 2 British beef half pounder Burger 454g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


