Is Tesco 2 Coffee & Caramel Desserts 2X85g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS LIST: Caramel Sauce (23%), Reconstituted (Skimmed Milk), Glucose Syrup, Glucose, Coconut Oil, Cream (Milk) (4.5%), Mascarpone Full Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Water, Dried Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Alcohol, Coffee Powder, Cocoa Powder, Milk Proteins, Corn Starch, Lemon Fibre, Emulsifiers (Mono- and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids), Powder (Egg White), Cream (Flavouring (Milk)), Thickener (Carrageenan), Dextrose. Caramel Sauce contains: Sugar, Glucose, Water, Glucose Syrup, Cream (Milk), Thickener (Agar). Mascarpone Full Fat Soft Cheese contains: Milk)(Cream (Milk), Milk, Lactic Acid.
Check Tesco 2 Coffee & Caramel Desserts 2X85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 2 Coffee & Caramel Desserts 2X85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Tesco 2 Coffee & Caramel Desserts 2X85g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


