Is Tesco 2 Gammon Steaks,Cheese & Pineapple 345G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gammon Steaks, Pineapple, Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Red Leicester Cheese (With Colour: Annatto), Milk, Sugar, Citric Acid, Gammon Steaks Contains: Pork, Water, Salt, Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate)
Check Tesco 2 Gammon Steaks,Cheese & Pineapple 345G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 2 Gammon Steaks,Cheese & Pineapple 345G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco 2 Gammon Steaks,Cheese & Pineapple 345G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
JuicyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


