Is Tesco 2 Garlic & Herb Infused Salmon Fillets 230G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Salmon ( Fish ) (95%), Sugar, Dextrose, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Powder, Garlic Granules, Salt, Cornflour, Yeast Extract, Parsley, Lemon Oil, Oregano, Rosemary, Flavouring.

Check Tesco 2 Garlic & Herb Infused Salmon Fillets 230G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco 2 Garlic & Herb Infused Salmon Fillets 230G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingCookingMeal Prep