Is Tesco 2 Mediterranean Inspired Sea Bass Fillets 301G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sea Bass (Fish) (73%), Tomato, Semi Dried Tomatoes, Black Olives, Dried Red Pepper, Red Wine Vinegar, Olive Oil, Cornflour, Salt, Garlic Purée, Basil, Oregano, Stabiliser (Ferrous Gluconate).
Check Tesco 2 Mediterranean Inspired Sea Bass Fillets 301G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 2 Mediterranean Inspired Sea Bass Fillets 301G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco 2 Mediterranean Inspired Sea Bass Fillets 301G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyAcidic
Texture
FlakyOilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


