Is Tesco 2 Minted Lamb Steaks 250G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb, Sugar, Mint, Maltodextrin, Maize Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Yeast Extract, Tomato Powder, Spirit Vinegar, Paprika Extract, Parsley, White Pepper, Rapeseed Oil, Turmeric, Spearmint Extract
Check Tesco 2 Minted Lamb Steaks 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 2 Minted Lamb Steaks 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco 2 Minted Lamb Steaks 250G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


