Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco 2 Baked Potatoes With Cheddar 450G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato, Skimmed Milk , Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (6%), Salt, White Pepper.

Check Tesco 2 Baked Potatoes With Cheddar 450G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco 2 Baked Potatoes With Cheddar 450G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? Tesco 2 Baked Potatoes With Cheddar 450G | Spoonful