Is Tesco 20 Chicken Poppers 200g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Chicken (56%), Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Rapeseed Oil, Onion, Salt, Yeast, White Pepper, Garlic Purée.

Check Tesco 20 Chicken Poppers 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep