Is Tesco 30% Less Fat Dairy Spray Cream 250g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cream ( Milk ) (91%), Sugar, Dried Glucose Syrup, Emulsifiers (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Lactic Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabiliser (Carrageenan), Propellant Gas (Nitrous Oxide).
Check Tesco 30% Less Fat Dairy Spray Cream 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 30% Less Fat Dairy Spray Cream 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tesco 30% Less Fat Dairy Spray Cream 250g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingSnacking


