Is Tesco 30% Less Fat Halloumi 225G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Halloumi Medium Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Dried Mint.
Check Tesco 30% Less Fat Halloumi 225G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 30% Less Fat Halloumi 225G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Tesco 30% Less Fat Halloumi 225G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSalad


