Is Tesco 36 Pizza Pepperoni Slices Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Fat, Salt, Green Peppercorns, Dextrose, Paprika, Chilli, Pepper, Nutmeg, Coriander, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Beetroot Powder, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Paprika Extract, Glucose Syrup, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).
Check Tesco 36 Pizza Pepperoni Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 36 Pizza Pepperoni Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking


