Is Tesco 4 Onion Bhajis 200g Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Onion (88%), Gram Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Cumin Powder, Coriander, Nigella Seeds, Coriander Powder, Fenugreek Leaf, Rice Flour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Cayenne Pepper, Red Chilli Purée, Salt, Fennel Powder, Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Turmeric.
Check Tesco 4 Onion Bhajis 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 4 Onion Bhajis 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Piece


