Is Tesco 4 Pork Pies 260g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Pork (28%), Water, Pork Lard, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch, Salt, Pork Gelatine, Pork Fat, Pasteurised Egg , White Pepper, Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Nutmeg, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).
Check Tesco 4 Pork Pies 260g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 4 Pork Pies 260g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco 4 Pork Pies 260g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyPepperySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


