Is Tesco 4 Quarter Pounder Chicken Burger 454G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken (55%), Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Water, Rapeseed Oil, Pea Fibre, Wheat Starch, Yeast, Salt, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Paprika, Sage, White Pepper.
Check Tesco 4 Quarter Pounder Chicken Burger 454G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 4 Quarter Pounder Chicken Burger 454G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco 4 Quarter Pounder Chicken Burger 454G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingLunchMeal Prep


