Is Tesco 4 Smoked Haddock Fillets 360G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haddock (Fish), Water, Salt, Colours (Curcumin, Annatto)

Check Tesco 4 Smoked Haddock Fillets 360G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco 4 Smoked Haddock Fillets 360G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich