Is Tesco 4 Smoked Haddock Fillets 360G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Haddock (Fish), Water, Salt, Colours (Curcumin, Annatto)
Check Tesco 4 Smoked Haddock Fillets 360G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 4 Smoked Haddock Fillets 360G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco 4 Smoked Haddock Fillets 360G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


