Is Tesco Free From White Rolls 4 Pk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Maize Starch, Bamboo Fibre, Rapeseed Oil, Psyllium Husk Powder, Dried Egg White, Yeast, Humectant (Glycerol), Stabilisers (Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose, Xanthan Gum), Sugar, Salt, Cider Vinegar, Preservative (Calcium Propionate).
Check Tesco Free From White Rolls 4 Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From White Rolls 4 Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


