Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco 8 Cheese & Bacon Loaded Skins 224G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato (81%), Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (14%), Smoked Diced Bacon (5%) [Pork, Water, Salt, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)], Semi Skimmed Milk, Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Cream (Milk), Full Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Dried Potato, Smoked Salt, Sugar, Salt, Sea Salt.

Check Tesco 8 Cheese & Bacon Loaded Skins 224G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco 8 Cheese & Bacon Loaded Skins 224G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish