Is Tesco 8 Iberico Cheese & Serrano Rollitos 88G Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Iberico Full Fat Hard Cheese (64%) [Iberico Full Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Preservative (Egg Lysozyme)], Pork, Salt.
Check Tesco 8 Iberico Cheese & Serrano Rollitos 88G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 8 Iberico Cheese & Serrano Rollitos 88G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco 8 Iberico Cheese & Serrano Rollitos 88G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Roll
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich Filling


