Is Tesco All Butter Flapjack Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Ingredients
Oat Flakes (42%), Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Butter (Milk) (17%), Soft Brown Sugar, Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Salt Allergy Advice For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold. Also, may contain peanuts and nuts. Suitable for vegetarians.
Check Tesco All Butter Flapjack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco All Butter Flapjack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


