No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Tesco All Butter Fudge 125G Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Butter ( Milk ) (17%), Sweetened Condensed Milk( Milk , Sugar), Glucose Syrup, Golden Syrup, Salt.

Check Tesco All Butter Fudge 125G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco All Butter Fudge 125G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Tesco All Butter Fudge 125G | Spoonful