Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco All Butter Fudge 125G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Butter ( Milk ) (17%), Sweetened Condensed Milk( Milk , Sugar), Glucose Syrup, Golden Syrup, Salt.

Check Tesco All Butter Fudge 125G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco All Butter Fudge 125G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Tesco All Butter Fudge 125G | Spoonful