Is Tesco American Inspired Mustard 310G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Mustard Flour (11%), Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Mustard Bran (3%), Salt, Turmeric Powder, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Cinnamon, Curcumin, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Clove, Garlic Powder, Flavouring.
Check Tesco American Inspired Mustard 310G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco American Inspired Mustard 310G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tesco American Inspired Mustard 310G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGrilling


