Is Tesco Apple & Mango Pouch 70G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Organic Apple Purée (85%) [Organic Apple, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)], Organic Mango Purée (13%), Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice.

Check Tesco Apple & Mango Pouch 70G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Apple & Mango Pouch 70G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking