Is Tesco Apple & Mango Pouch 70G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Organic Apple Purée (85%) [Organic Apple, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)], Organic Mango Purée (13%), Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice.

Check Tesco Apple & Mango Pouch 70G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Apple & Mango Pouch 70G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking