Is Tesco Ardennes Pate 170g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork Liver (43%), Water, Pork Fat, Tapioca Starch, Pork Rind, Dextrose, Potato Starch, Salt, Parsley, Garlic Purée, Herbs, Antioxidants (Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Ascorbate), Spices, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).
Check Tesco Ardennes Pate 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Ardennes Pate 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Ardennes Pate 170g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


