Is Tesco Ashbeck Still Water 5Ltr Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mineral Water

Check Tesco Ashbeck Still Water 5Ltr against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Ashbeck Still Water 5Ltr is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
Drinking