Is Tesco Baby Corn and Mangetout 190g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Babycorn, Mangetout

Check Tesco Baby Corn and Mangetout 190g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Baby Corn and Mangetout 190g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishStir Fry