Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Baby Potatoes With Herb Butter 360G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Butter (Milk), Parsley, Sea Salt, Mint Extract.

Check Tesco Baby Potatoes With Herb Butter 360G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Baby Potatoes With Herb Butter 360G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Tesco Baby Potatoes With Herb Butter 360G | Spoonful