Is Tesco Bake at Home Ciabatta Rolls 4 pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour, Water, Olive Oil, Yeast, Iodised Salt [Salt, Potassium Iodide], Sourdough Culture ( Wheat ), Rice Flour, Flour Treatment Agent (Ascorbic Acid), Rapeseed Oil.

Check Tesco Bake at Home Ciabatta Rolls 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Bake at Home Ciabatta Rolls 4 pack is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSide Dish