Is Tesco Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce 4X420g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Haricot beans (49%), Water, Tomato Purée (20%), Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Paprika, Maltodextrin, Colour (Paprika Extract), Paprika Extract, Clove Extract, Capsicum Extract, Flavouring.
Check Tesco Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce 4X420g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce 4X420g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Baked Beans In Tomato Sauce 4X420g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfast ItemLunchMeal Prep


